Master Class Performing Arts

Aida, Zoser & Choreographer


Andrew Schneider

AFTER, Hypercut Performer – World Premier Cast
YOUARENOWHERE, Performed at EMPAC


RPI Players
Sweeney Todd, Jonas Fogg, Choreographer, Practical Effects Consultant
The Mystery of Edwin Drood, Choreographer
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Choreographer
Evening of Performance, Set Designer
The Brothers Grimm Spectaculathon, Hair & Makeup Designer


Marion Hunter Concerts

Ondine, Bertram – Originating Role
Queen Bee, Town Boy – Originating Role
Mud Pies, Soloist – Kid History


Winter Walk

Holly, Andy, Ivy, Andy – Originating Role


EMPAC Holiday Concerts

Peer Gynt, Puppeteer


BrownBox Productions

Tuck Everlasting, Choreographer


Arlo Guthrie Center

Vaudeville Benefit, Singer, Dancer, Choreographer


PS21

Fashion InTENTsive, Performer, Choreographer


Chatham School
Pirates of Penzance, Jr., Choreographer
Grease, Doody
Anything Goes, Billy Crocker & Choreographer
Macbeth, Porter & Doctor (Shakespeare & Co)
Kiss me Kate, Bill Calhoun/Lucentio & Choreographer
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer, Sid Sawyer


Consortium Players

Pride & Prejudice, Mr. Collins & Choreographer


Dragonfly Performing Arts
Gift of the Magi, Jim
The Last Leaf, Narrator
Lost in Yonkers, Jay
A Midsummer Night’s Dream, Lysander
Snoopy!, Linus & Choreographer
The Phantom Tollbooth, Milo
You’re a Good Man C Brown, Choreographer
A Christmas Carol, Fred Scrooge
Cats, Mr. Mistoffelees


Foot Lighters

On Golden Pond, Billy


Ghent Playhouse

You’re a Good Man C Brown, Choreographer


HVCC Theater Club

Dames at Sea, Dick


MacHaydn
Emperor’s New Clothes, Felix
The Producers, Puppeteer Consultant
Legally Blonde, Ensemble
Kiss Me, Kate, Run Crew
Copacabana, Ensemble
State Fair, Benny Winkler
Season Cabaret, Soloist
Elves and the Shoemaker, Twinkle, Lord Mayor
Puss in Boots, Hubert
Beauty and the Beast, Edgerton
Alice in Wonderland, Dormouse
Bye Bye Birdie, Ensemble
Footloose, Bickle
High School Musical, Thespian
Sound of Music, Kurt


CCYT

Tall Tales and Heroes: On Tour!, Johnny Appleseed


MacHaydn Theatre Workshop

Flapper, Choreographer
Thoroughly Modern Millie, Devil
Pirates of Penzance, Fredric
Godspell, Jesus
100 Years of Broadway, Soloist
The Music Man Jr., Charlie Cowell
School House Rock Jr., Dori
Dear Edwina Jr., Chef Ludmilla
Seussical Jr., Who, Fish, Jungle Citizen, Narrator
The Jungle Book Jr., Sound Designer


Upstage Productions
Wizard of Oz, Choreographer
Bye Bye Birdie, Choreographer
The Best of Times, Emcee & Soloist
Upstage Cabaret, Emcee & Soloist
A Disney Experience, Choreographer, Lumiere, Peter Pan, Bert, Ryan
High School Musical, Kratnoff
Peter Pan, Lost Boy & u/s Michael


Thespian Clover Productions
The Monkey’s Paw, Director, Lighting, & Set Designer
Channel Surfers, Director & Set Designer


BCC Players

Secret Garden, Colin Craven


Gwen Gould Summer Sing

Chichester Psalms, Boy Soprano Soloist